home
www.thinkquest.ch

Contributions Swiss Web Award 2004

 

[ Rankinglist Swiss Web Award 2004 ]



Alphorn
Students:
Baumgartner Tina, 1988
Kilchenmann Denise, 1990
Baumgartner Fabienne, 1990
Coach:
Baumgartner Christa, 1961


Alternative Entec
Students:
Marti Josef Benedikt, 1983
Eberle David, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961



Arthur Delatanture
Students:
Sandoz Nathalie, 1990
Vogt Debora, 1988
Coach:
Walther Erik, 1971



Bermuda Dreieck
Students:
Obrist Damien, 1988
Oser Benji, 1987
Coach:
Chantal Obrist, 1985




Breganzona, Gravesano, Muzzano
Students:
Gianola Deborah, 1986
Contarini Filippo, 1986
Stecher Rocco, 1986
Coach:
Gianola Sabrina, 1985



Brigerbärg
Students:
Escher Patrick, 1991
Clausen Kerstin, 1993
Zeiter Nadine, 1991
Coach:
Holzer Hans-Ruedi, 1977
Schalbetter Thomas, 1978



Cannabis
Students:
E. Marco, 1985
K. Remo, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961


Computersicherheit
Students:
Landtwing Matthias, 1984
Wernigg Michael, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961




Connecting Europe
Students:
Gerig Sascha, 1987
Andenmatten Marc, 1987
Gsponer Daniel, 1987
Coach:
Perren Fabian, 1960


Cressier au futur
Students:
Maier Baptiste, 1991
Muller Etienne, 1991
McGill Owen, 1991
Coach:
Simonet Pascal, 1964



Das Neeracherried - ein Flachmoor
Students:
Hänseler Flurin, 1988
Staub Dominic, 1987
Fringeli Raphael, 1990
Coach:
Rietmann Thomas, 1986
Dietschi Martin, 1975



Der Anfang vom Ende
Students:
Gadient Johannes, 1987
Simon Gadient, 1985
Coach:
Blaser Daniel, 1983





DNS - Der Bauplan des Lebens
Students:
Keusch Dominik, 1987
Grünbaum Joëlle, 1989
Graf Daniel, 1987
Coach:
Graf Hansruedi, 1957


Earthistica
Students:
Richard Joel, 1986
Beltrametti Travis, 1985
Kurmann Patrick, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961


Easy HTML
Students:
Markwalder Paul, 1992
Tännler Luca, 1992
Coach:
Baumeler Alberto, 1965


Eine Geschichte
Students:
Moser Nathalie, 1992
Frommherz Melanie
Epprecht Jolanda, 1992
Coach:
Epprecht Hansruedi, 1949




Elemente
Students:
Hug Caroline, 1988
Jossen René, 1986
Coach:
Fuchs Marcel, 1985


Emigrazione ticinese in Argentina
Students:
Vanini Alessandro, 1991
Pestoni Michela, 1987
Vanini Erico, 1989
Coach:
Vanini Francesco, 1961
Vanini Mariangela, 1956


Entwicklungshilfe
Students:
Stöckli Peter, 1986
Huber Andy, 1986
Rüegger Corinne, 1987
Coach:
Buser Martin, 1986


Fitness
Students:
Rua Sandra, 1986
Rodrigues Mickael, 1986
Coach:
Del Torchio Morgan, 1985




Flughafen / Flugsicherung
Students:
Kummer Simon, 1986
Hell Jolanda, 1988
Coaches:
Kaufmann Thomas, 1983


Forsten
Students:
Brüngger David, 1987
Hausherr Benjamin, 1986
Coach:
Hausherr Dieter, 1959


Gaming History
Students:
Mayr Lysander, 1989
Gaemperle Luis, 1989
Meier Armando, 1989
Coach:
Meury Martin, 1965


Go - Ein asiatisches Brettspiel
Students:
Boos Patrick, 1985
Solanki Nils, 1988
Coach:
Solanki Myriam, 1958




Gothic
Students:
Langenegger Lukas, 1986
Wolf Hansi, 1988
Coach:
Wolf Johanna, 1983


G'Wunder - Wunder
Students:
Sager Angelika, 1992
Lutz Joséphine, 1991
Sager Christoph, 1990
Coach:
Eicher Esther, 1967
Lutz Paul, 1959


Hexenwahn
Students:
Ott Rainer, 1988
Ott Philipp, 1986
Coach:
Ott Lilly, 1956



Hund
Students:
Buri Petra, 1992
Abgottspon Sabrina, 1992
Stoffel Joel, 1991
Coach:
Holzer Hans-Ruedi, 1977





Il Muro
Students:
Paravicini Matteo, 1992
Ortelli Lucio, 1994
Ortelli Enzo, 1992
Coach:
Sangiorgio Rita, 1966
Ortelli Luigia, 1958
Vanini Mariangela, 1956


Immigration
Students:
Anastasio Giuseppe, 1985
Moser Christoph, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961
 

Indianer
Students:
Lorena Obrist, 1992
Brazerol Melanie, 1993
Coach:
Brazerol Rolf, 1958
 

Infoseite Vulkane
Students:
Eicher Michael, 1990
Koch Joel, 1991
Coach:
Huber Martin, 1972




Jetstream
Students:
Plodeck Tim, 1987
Schläpfer Luca, 1987
Spiegel Livio, 1985
Coaches:
Waldner Philipp, 1968


Jugendparlament der Stadt Luzern
Students:
Skof Julia, 1992
Rast Elena, 1991
Coach:
Skof Thomas, 1967
Müller Rihs Maria, 1959


Kaffee - Braunes Gold
Students:
Seebacher Raphael, 1988
Winterstein Alexander, 1986
Lin Weyde, 1986
Coach:
Asada Raphael, 1982
Ender Dieter


Kleptomanie
Students:
Clément Daniel, 1989
Clément Pascal, 1985
Coach:
Speiser Fredy, 1962




Klimaerwärmung
Students:
Grädel Ben, 1987
Kaiser Lukas, 1988
Grimm David, 1985
Coach:
Finklenburg Jan, 1984


Krebs
Students:
Zoller Nora, 1989
Späni Marina, 1987
Müller Stephan, 1986
Coach:
Genähr Ernst, 1965


Kryptographie
Students:
Gantenbein Simon, 1986
Nötzli Andres, 1989
Coach:
Nötzli Hubert


Kung Fu
Students:
Schneebeli Reto, 1985
Meier Stephan, 1985
Fenner Kaspar, 1985
Coaches:
Kobel Alex, 1961




KVA Basel
Students:
Staub Tibor, 1991
Andréïs Fabrice, 1990
Coach:
Andreïs Eric, 1960



La contraception
Students:
Gay Morgane, 1990
Gay Florian, 1986
Coach:
Bourgeois Eric, 1970



La guerre froide
Students:
Dreyer Cyril, 1986
Léon Cyril, 1986
Coach:
Voirol Yan, 1972



Le complexe d'Oedipe
Students:
Mugny Robert, 1983
Taillens Kevin, 1990
Taillens Monia, 1986
Coach:
Rebord Nicolas, 1979





Le cor des Alpes
Students:
Borel Clément, 1988
Amstutz Nicolas, 1987
Gambarini Ludovic, 1988
Coach:
Joly Angéline, 1974



Le FC Cressier
Students:
Ramos Ricardo, 1991
Colauti Rick, 1991
Gashi Taulant, 1990
Coach:
Simonet Pascal



Le lynx
Students:
Murphy Ciara, 1989
Calpini Caroline, 1989
Rod Alexia, 1989
Coach:
Rod Michel, 1945



Le machaon
Students:
Bosson Camille, 1993
Papaux Heidi, 1992
Coach:
Mazzocato José, 1958





Le montage PC par étapes
Students:
Wyss William, 1987
Bader Jonathan, 1987
Coach:
Costanza Michelangelo, 1973



Le pétrole
Students:
Heiniger Samuel, 1988
Wilhem Nicolas, 1988
Bussy Gaëtan, 1987
Coach:
Favretto Max, 1955


Le zoo des animaux rigolos
Students:
Von Beust Viviane, 1992
Kaeppeli Camie, 1993
Resbeut Noémie, 1992
Coach:
Fluckiger François, 1958


Leben nach dem Tod
Students:
Feurer Pascal, 1987
De Toffol Simon, 1988
Gmünder Tobias, 1987
Coach:
Weibel Reto, 1970




L'énergie solaire
Students:
Hartmann Alain, 1987
Berger Johann, 1987
Coach:
Divoux Jean-Noël


Lernsoftware
Students:
Glocker Fabio, 1992
Ernst Daniel, 1992
Bührer Dimis, 1989
Coach:
Baumeler Alberto, 1965


Les 5 sens de l'être humain
Students:
Büschi Mathias, 1985
Chesnel Pierre-Antoine, 1987
Engetschwiler Charlotte, 1987
Coach:
Carrel Joëlle, 1979


Les fonds marins
Students:
Hugentobler Sophie, 1993
Hugentobler Céline, 1995
Savioz Naomi, 1992
Coach:
Fluckiger François, 1958




Les jeunes face à la drogue
Students:
Eschmann Loïc, 1988
Bega Valon, 1986
Coach:
Divoux Jean-Noël


Les jeux paralympiques
Students:
Voirol Christophe, 1986
Biolley Stéphane, 1988
Coach:
Costanza Michelangelo, 1973


Les motos
Students:
Dias André, 1988
Schwartz Sylvie, 1987
Perez Ismael, 1988
Coach:
Glauser François, 1969


Les planètes du système solaire
Students:
Pagnani Alain, 1986
Filali Marc, 1986
Pétament Pascal, 1986
Coach:
Glauser François, 1969




Les timbres et dessins
Students:
Chollet Aurélie, 1992
Chollet Kévin, 1992
Coach:
Chollet Béatrice, 1963


Libellule - Bolle di Magadino
Students:
Ilak Marco, 1991
Dika Eros, 1991
Coach:
Wirz Giampietro, 1944
Comandini Marco, 1974



Marcel Julmi - photo-graphe de cressier
Students:
Sommer Pamela, 1991
Spiesberger Stéphanie, 1992
Mraz Karim, 1992
Coach:
Simonet Pascal, 1964



Monumente vor Christus
Students:
Koch Simon, 1982
Pfyffer Raphael, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961





Mort de notorious big et 2pac
Students:
Chassot Bastien, 1988
Grava Mathieu, 1985
Coach:
Divoux Jean-Noël



Motoren
Students:
Hüssy Oliver, 1988
Hüssy Micha, 1989
Coach:
Hüssy Lotti, 1961



Museumsreise in Luzern
Students:
Baschung Andrea, 1990
Inäbnit Manuela, 1992
Inäbnit Michael, 1988
Coach:
Joos Bernhard, 1968
Joos Martina, 1967



Mystery - between Fiction and Reality
Students:
Lanfranchi Orlando, 1985
Baumgartner Lucas, 1985
Alig Marco, 1986
Coach:
Lanfranchi Hedi, 1956
Lanfranchi Giancarlo, 1954





Nanotechnologie
Students:
Jaggi Roger, 1990
Kalbermatter Daniel Martin, 1989
Coach:
Kalbermatter Alice, 1964



Nepal - Dach der Welt
Students:
Gesess Phil, 1985
Fässler Christian, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961



NLA 2003-2004
Students:
Waldegg Gian-Andreia, 1988
Tscharner Noe, 1989
Künzli Lothar, 1989
Coach:
Künzli Bernhard, 1959



Nos grands frères et grandes soeurs
Students:
Schott Kevin, 1991
Werthmüller Samuel, 1992
Schorno Ludovic, 1992
Coach:
Simonet Pascal, 1964





Piraten von früher und heute
Students:
Obrist Marius, 1988
Schneider Christian, 1989
Glünkin Raphael, 1987
Coach:
Notter Eugen, 1960



Ponte Lumi
Students:
Kocher Michael, 1986
Stettler Robert, 1986
Coach:
Bötschi Hansruedi, 1960



Pourquoi fument-ils?
Students:
Cloux Marion, 1992
Saxer Michèle, 1993
Rossier Sofia, 1991
Coach:
Simonet Pascal, 1964



Rauchen - Die Sucht
Students:
Gribi Roman, 1989
Suter Manuel, 1989
Coach:
Fischer Adrian, 1984





Révolution Meiji
Students:
Dinant Gabriel, 1986
Da Mota Romain, 1986
Da Silva Yvan, 1985
Coach:
Kolly Jean-Pierre, 1958



Rumantsch
Students:
BLutz Marco, 1985
Weiss Reto, 1984
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961



Schach
Students:
Müggler Elias, 1987
Schegg Elias, 1988
Brander David, 1988
Coach:
Keller Ruedi, 1964



Schokolade - gestern und heute
Students:
Limacher Thomas, 1985
Holdener Lukas, 1985
Kupper Remo, 1984
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961




Schülertheater
Students:
Delay Alexandre, 1988
Sperduto Piero, 1988
Weber Tom, 1988
Coach:
Oesch Harry, 1942



Seekrieg im zweiten Weltkrieg
Students:
Strebel Rouven, 1986
Capitelli Mario, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961



Sinnvolle Freizeit-beschäftigungen
Students:
Verasani Sandro, 1991
Bernardi Deborah, 1992
Walser Sonja, 1991
Coach:
Holzer Hans-Ruedi, 1977



Ska
Students:
Huwiler Florian, 1988
Süsstrunk Dominik, 1987
Coach:
Süsstrunk Florian, 1980




Snowboard
Students:
Carrel Alain, 1987
Gilgen Jonathan, 1987
Yerly Muriel, 1986
Coach:
Gilgen Jean-Joseph, 1955



Spiele für unterwegs
Students:
Tordini Clara, 1992
Müller Matthias, 1992
Michlig Lara, 1990
Coach:
Holzer Hans-Ruedi, 1977



Spielkultur
Students:
Kuster Kevin, 1985
Ramseier Christian, 1985
Fähndrich Pascal, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961



Stau in der Schweiz
Students:
Angehrn Fabian, 1989
Ganzoni Manuel, 1989
Alder Samuel, 1989
Coach:
Alder Matthias, 1981





Steinbock
Students:
Bertholjotti Désirée, 1991
Eyer Marco, 1992
Schwery Rachel, 1991
Coach:
Holzer Hans-Ruedi, 1977



Sternwarte Frauenfeld
Students:
Gubler Levin, 1987
Pavic Matea, 1988
Meyer Benjamin, 1987
Coach:
Gubler Jonathan, 1979



Streghe del Mendrisiotto
Students:
Osa Edoina, 1987
Osa Sali, 1989
Vanini Alina, 1987
Coach:
Vanini Mariangela, 1956
Osa Edoard, 1983



Tierversuche
Students:
Buff Vera, 1992
Biedermann Martina, 1991
Coach:
Biedermann Gaby, 1959




UNESCO-assoziierte Schulen
Students:
Heuberger Michael, 1986
Keller Thomas, 1988
Coach:
Steiger Beat



Unix Technology
Students:
Bey Guillaume, 1984
Nuzzello Davide, 1985
Coach:
Cardoso Joao Filipe, 1985



Vulkane
Students:
Büchi Anna, 1991
Summerauer Anna, 1991
Bucher Sara, 1991
Coach:
Bucher Georges, 1960



Weltweiter Terrorismus
Students:
Sakota Irina, 1985
Amrein Manuela, 1985
Coach:
Kobel Alex, 1961




Wetterstation Schiers
Students:
Hess Dennys, 1987
Reidt Sascha, 1991
Aggeler Fabian, 1988
Coach:
Aggeler Willi, 1957
Stetter Gideon, 1970



Wil/Ausländerintegration
Students:
Oberhänsli Sara, 1986
Eggmann Mariangela, 1986
Wismer Stefan, 1987
Coach:
Steiger Beat, 1953



Wonder of cells
Students:
Widmer Simon, 1992
Stauber Sämi, 1988
Kaeslin Alain, 1991
Coach:
Werner Irmgard, 1956